top banner

2016 Xtreme Short Track Sim Racing Series Roster
Car#NameHometownSponsorsSeries
S = Supers
M = Modifieds
4 Mike Bivins Vermilion, Ohio S
4x Jessie Richardson JrArcher Lodge, North Carolina M
Chris Rioux Ottawa, Ontario Canada S
7 Brian Strickland Middleville, Michigan Infinity Shocks, Beyea Custom Headers, Hoosier TireM/S
8 Dan Shupe Vermilion, Ohio S
9 Domenic Gioia Oswego, New York Genesee BeerS
9B Tim Blank Saginaw, Michigan M
10 Gary Waldron Wyoming, Michigan S
10 Tyler Perry Edgerton, Ohio S
11 Shane Gott Albany, Oregon M/S
W11Willie Patterson Naples, Florida M/S
12 AJ Truax Hannibal, New York Truax+Hovey/ 95xM/S
12xJeremy Prime Buckeye, Arizona S
13 Dave Armb Lynchburg, Virginia Lynchburg HarleyM
13xLes Fenton Angler, North Carolina Simpkins Garage, Fenton's CleaningM
15 Denny Carrell Red Wing, Minnesota S
15 Joey Callahan Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio CPR Motorsports, Exide Batteries, Jack Daniels, Fisher PerformanceM
17 Stan Stinson Boise, Idaho S/M
18 Ray Sand Jr. Rochester, New York S
23 Chris Meyers Amherst, Ohio Euphoria Vapor, Mark’s Lawn Maintenance, Adkins GlassBoth
25 Bob Gangwer Goshen, Indiana
29 Dave Soja Amherst, Ohio M/S
31 Chad Williams Angier, North Carolina M
32 Guy Fortier St Zotique, Quebec Canada S
32 Andrew McCall Avon Lake, Ohio
35 Rob Warren Pulaski, New York 1st to finish docks and Hoists, Syracuse Time, and Alarm, and SUPRSM/S
Bryan Milligan Woodland, California
Jerry Karl Columbia Station, Ohio
54 Jimmy Brendle North Carolina Simpaintshop.com, WranglerS
55 Steve Callahan Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
58 David Vance Pataskala, Ohio Red’s Backyard BBQM/S
66 Kevin Baker Baldwinsville, New York M/S
81 Tony Reiner Kitchener, Ontario Canada OPP/Kitchener Harley DavidsonM/S
83 Frankie Keene Scranton, Pennsylvania Diamond Racing TeamM/S
84 Art Palmer Jr. Wellington, Ohio Ford Racing/XSTSRBoth
85 Perry Vance Pataskala, Ohio M/S
96 Ricky LaDuke Otsego, Michigan S
98 Jarrett Emmerich Sandusky, Ohio S
112Jake Zoll Syracuse, New York JakesSite.com, Radar Racing, Cap's Cue ClubM/S
Kyle Watson Kipton, Ohio
Kody Graham Liverpool, New York S/M
Logan Stenson Orwell, New York S
Joshua Gayman Hanover, Pennsylvania
Chris Stockham Cicero, New York
Chris Stewart
Aaron Budka Vermilion, Ohio S/M
Johnny Williams Mount Upton, New York
Jamie Belfiore Las Vegas, Nevada
Jerry Flynn Parrish, Florida
Stephen Kemery
Nick Zautner Glenmont, New York
Xavier Lauzon
Shaun Harrington Vermilion, Ohio
Sean Stanish Campbell, California
GT Smith Palm Harbor, Florida
Korey Herron
Gary McGuire Redding, California
Justin Davis Trenton, New Jersey
Austin Carr Brandon, Florida
John Kolosek
Andrew Markowski Poland
Clay Bapst
 
Inactive Drivers
Andrew Ackerman Godfrey, Illinois
Troy Wagaman Jr.
Jason Steinhurst
Eric Wilke
Clayton Karl Columbia Station, Ohio
Clint Porter Clayton, Indiana
Darien Bailey Menifee, California
Billy Truax Hannibal, New York
Buddy Cottom Oswego, New York
Kevin Bassett
18 Kody Kreamer Middleburg, Pennsylvania
Kris Heveron Stuart, Florida
Jerry Karl Columbia Station, Ohio
Todd Matthews Oswego, New York
91 Kyle Ramsey Bellevue, Ohio
Matthew Eachus Parkesburg, Pennsylvania
Neil Weigand Hannibal, New York
10 Nelson Bartlett Hannibal, New York
Paul Buzel Trumbull, Connecticut
1 Randy Barrett Bristol, Tennesee
76 Rory Collins Brownsburg, Indiana
John Helms

JCR   shane

© 2017 Xtreme Short Track Sim Racing - All rights reserved